Rēzeknes nov.

Atrasti 4329 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā IEVIŅAS, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS, GOBAS, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

A, Ā
B
C, Č
D
F
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
M
N, Ņ
O
P
R
S, Š
V

IEVIŅAS, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS

Zamostje, Maltas pag., Rēzeknes nov.

GOBAS, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Maltas pag., Leimaniški

VĀRPA, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS

"Jaunsaimnieki", Jaunsaimnieki, Ozolmuižas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4633

BĒRZIŅI, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Vērēmu pag., Lejas Ančupāni

KĻAVI, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Vērēmu pag., Obricki

ROZĪTE, Rēzeknes rajona, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Kaunatas pag., "Rozīte"

JĀŅASĒTA, Silmalas pagasta, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Silmalas pag., Pustinka

LĪGAS, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Mākoņkalna pag., Dvarči

OSTROVOK, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Pušas pag., Ivatovas c.

KARPUŠINO, Cvetkovas Svetlanas, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Čornajas pag., Karpuškina

MEŽMALA, ZS

"Mežmala", Lendžu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4625

MEŽA MĀJAS, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Audriņu pag., "Meža mājas"

RUMAKI, Rēzeknes rajona Silmalas pagasta, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Silmalas pag., "Rumaki"

KALNA MĀJAS, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Ilzeskalna pag., Jaungailumi

LEJASKALNI, Rēzeknes rajona Verēmu pagasta, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Vērēmu pag., "Lejaskalni"

OREHOVA, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Audriņu pag., "Orehova"

OZOLIŅI, Rēzeknes rajona Dricānu pagasta, ZS

"Ozoliņi", Skūškova, Dricānu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4615

PUSKALNA MĀJAS, Rēzeknes rajona Ilzeskalna pagasta, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Ilzeskalna pag., Maļinovka 1

LIEPAS, Rēzeknes rajona Ilzeskalna pagasta, ZS

Rēzeknes nov., Ilzeskalna pag., "Liepas"

ALOJA, ZS

"Aloja", Elkšņi, Dricānu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4615
+