Bauskas nov.

Atrasti 7662 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā KJ tehnika, SIA, GF Birojs, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

B
C, Č
D
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
M
R
S, Š
V

KJ tehnika, SIA

Tirgus iela 2B – 32, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

GF Birojs, SIA

Estrādes iela 8A, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

Bonfire, SIA

Sporta iela 2 – 11, Vecumnieki, Vecumnieku pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3933

FIERO, SIA

Bērzkalnu iela 55 – 23, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

Dārzeņu pagrabiņš, SIA

"Dižzeltiņi", Viesturu pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3921

Ropss, SIA

"Pludiņi", Bērzi, Īslīces pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3914

LI-STORE, SIA

Dārza iela 17 – 3, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

MAZGAVEŅI, SIA

Pilskalna iela 28, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

U.B.S. TRANSPORTS, SIA

Salātu iela 16 k-1 – 39, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

Aimo mežs, SIA

"Irbēni", Iecavas pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3913

Četri L, SIA

"Kuplejas", Valles pag., Bauskas nov., LV-5106

MG Timber, SIA

Tirgus iela 7A – 30, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

A.M SALDO, SIA

1. maija iela 1, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

DENTESS, SIA

Rīgas iela 25 – 6, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

A.L. Cargo, SIA

Stacijas iela 5 – 28, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

Energo projekti, SIA

"Salnas" – 7, Vecsaule, Vecsaules pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3932

R & Co, SIA

Edvarta Virzas iela 21B, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

Transports Tev, SIA

"Vecbillītes", Iecavas pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3913

IHA AUTO, SIA

"Zelmeņi" – 15, Pilsrundāle, Rundāles pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3921

Manuša, SIA

Rīgas iela 24A, Vecumnieki, Vecumnieku pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3933
+