Balvu nov.
Atrasti 3212 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Interus, SIA, Danio, SIA un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
JK timber, SIA
"Ezervijas", Krasnogorka, Kubulu pag., Balvu nov., LV-4501
Lības Keramika, SIA
"Pļaviņi", Pleitova, Baltinavas pag., Balvu nov., LV-4594
KUPRAVA INDUSTRY, SIA
Rūpnīcas iela 22, Kuprava, Kupravas pag., Balvu nov., LV-4582
Baltijas Fondi, SIA
"Piedarbi", Tutinova, Susāju pag., Balvu nov., LV-4583
Paider Inas ārsta prakse dermatoveneroloģijā, SIA
Raiņa iela 54 – 6, Balvi, Balvu nov., LV-4501