Alūksnes nov.

Atrasti 2895 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā APFELBAUM, SIA, DS Services, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

APFELBAUM, SIA

"Kolberģis 4" – 10, Kolberģis, Jaunalūksnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4350

DS Services, SIA

"Leiškalni", Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

BriedisForest, SIA

"Priedes", Jaunanna, Jaunannas pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4340

Bluum, SIA

Laurencenes iela 4 – 21, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

MM WEALTH GROUP, SIA

Ezermalas iela 30, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

AKPRO, SIA

Torņa iela 11 – 21, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Zāles uz mājām, SIA

Augusta iela 9A, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Dabas kvartāls, SIA

"Ozoli 1", Jaunlaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4336

EKO ENERĢIJA E, SIA

Alūksnes nov., Alūksne, Merķeļa iela 20

Alūksnes pakalni, SIA

Pils iela 16, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Elidan KR, SIA

Ezera iela 2 – 7, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Inferion, SIA

Brīvības iela 17 – 22, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

LATSY, SIA

"Līvkalni 7", Strautiņi, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

STĀMERU MOTORS, IK

"Vecstāmeri", Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

"VECMEŽNIEKI" bioloģiskā lauksaimniecība, SIA

"Vecmežnieki", Mālupes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4358

BAURS, SIA

Pils iela 80, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Jhori, SIA

"Buliņš", Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

Oro di Parma, SIA

"Amaņi", Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

AELIGHT, SIA

Torņa iela 7 – 47, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

KW Trade, SIA

"Romeškalns 1" – 3, Veclaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4335
+