Ventspils nov.

Atrasti 2209 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā DoņiV, SIA, PILSUPES AGRO, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

DoņiV, SIA

"Strēlnieki", Amele, Puzes pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3613

PILSUPES AGRO, SIA

"Pilsupes", Lonaste, Ances pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3612

Lagzdiena, SIA

"Kraujas", Piltenes pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3620

MIĶEĻBĀKA, SIA

Ventspils nov., Tārgales pag., "Mazpildavas"

Damps AG, SIA

"Sildegas" – 6, Blāzma, Puzes pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3613

PrimoMente, SIA

"Vālodzes", Ugāle, Ugāles pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3615

European Fur Elite Latvia, SIA

"Rudītes", Puzes pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3613

VIP Kustes, SIA

"Kustes", Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3621

SARMAS 7, IK

"Niedras", Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3601

Kokavalks, SIA

"Spailes", Packules ciems, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3621

Fishing island, SIA

"Kūvali", Lūžņa, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3601

Līdumnieki plus, IK

"Lauklejas", Ance, Ances pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3612

Kiiri, SIA

"Dižķīri", Zlēku pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3617

TP69, SIA

"Dzirnavas 1" – 1, Ugāles pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3615

PODNIEKI VR, SIA

"Podnieki", Packules ciems, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3621

Ursis N, SIA

"Jorģi", Zlēku pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3617

Kempings Liepene, SIA

"Liepene", Liepene, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3601

KAĶIS MELNAIS, SIA

"Kamenes", Usma, Usmas pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3619

NITEĻI, SIA

"Niteļi", Jaunupe, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3601

SCELLANET, SIA

"Celtnieki 1" – 5, Tārgale, Tārgales pag., Ventspils nov., LV-3621
+