Talsu nov.

Atrasti 6814 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Mācību Tehniskais Serviss, SIA, D.E.R., SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

A, Ā
B
D
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
M
R
S, Š
V

Mācību Tehniskais Serviss, SIA

"Spilvetnieki", Balgales pag., Talsu nov., LV-3287

D.E.R., SIA

Meža iela 4, Mērsrags, Mērsraga pag., Talsu nov., LV-3284

MS BUILDING, SIA

"Vārpas" – 13, Lādzere, Vandzenes pag., Talsu nov., LV-3281

Tavas Rotas, SIA

"Māja Nr. 4" – 12, Pūņas, Valdgales pag., Talsu nov., LV-3253

Marize, SIA

Strautu iela 4, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

FERAMAGUS, SIA

4. maija iela 5, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

KNAUŠI, SIA

Celtnieku iela 8 – 44, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

Physiotherapy, SIA

"Dzintarkrasti" – 1, Kolka, Kolkas pag., Talsu nov., LV-3275

Mežals, SIA

"Saulgrieži" – 8, Mundigciems, Lībagu pag., Talsu nov., LV-3258

A&A Banketu Serviss, SIA

"Zvirgzdi 6" – 7, Zvirgzdi, Laidzes pag., Talsu nov., LV-3201

Latdruvas, SIA

"Ozoli" – 9, Kaļķi, Dundagas pag., Talsu nov., LV-3270

LEGAUX, SIA

Lielā iela 37, Jaunpagasts, Virbu pag., Talsu nov., LV-3292

GRAVAS-23, SIA

"Mežgravu stacija", Laidzes pag., Talsu nov., LV-3280

JJ koks, SIA

"Seņķi", Puiškalnciems, Dundagas pag., Talsu nov., LV-3270

ELEOMAR, SIA

Talsciema iela 4, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

Betona Profs, SIA

"Gatves" – 3, Lauciene, Laucienes pag., Talsu nov., LV-3285

GALSPART, SIA

"Silupes", Rude, Rojas pag., Talsu nov., LV-3264

AGB Transports, SIA

Darba iela 19 – 30, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

ALHA, SIA

Celtnieku iela 3 – 73, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201

Cereales, SIA

Raiņa iela 88, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201
+