Talsu nov.
Atrasti 6804 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā ENDOLI, ZS, ALEJAS S 2023 un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
A, Ā
B
D
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
M
R
S, Š
V
SAULSTARI, R.Garsila, IU
"Saulstari", Dursupe, Balgales pag., Talsu nov., LV-3287
Draudzība, Auto-moto biedrība
"Krejotava", Ārlavas pag., Talsu nov., LV-3260
Raušukrogs, Māra Kalniņa Valdemārpils, ZS
Talsu nov., Valdemārpils, "Raušukrogs"
Aizupes, J.Grantiņa Vandzenes pagasta, ZS
"Tieviķi", Vandzenes pag., Talsu nov., LV-3281
Kurzemes ābele, Dārzkopju biedrība
Raiņa iela 17, Talsi, Talsu nov., LV-3201