Rēzeknes nov.
Atrasti 4335 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Parka mājas, SIA, MEINKUN, SIA un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
A, Ā
B
C, Č
D
F
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
M
N, Ņ
O
P
R
S, Š
V
Parka mājas, SIA
Pils iela 7, Lūznava, Lūznavas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4627
MEINKUN, SIA
"Kārumnieks" – 16, Ozolmuiža, Ozolmuižas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4633
M Foundation, SIA
"Martaskrasti", Kolna Ančupāni, Vērēmu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4604
Annas receptes, SIA
Rēzeknes iela 1B – 1, Gaigalava, Gaigalavas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4618
Eksperts D, SIA
Centra iela 3B – 18, Sondori-Škeņeva, Vērēmu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4647
Jaunpriedītes, SIA
"Jaunpriedītes", Vilkakrogs, Kaunatas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4622
BIKAVIEŠI, MEDNIEKU BIEDRĪBA
Meža iela 8, Bikava, Gaigalavas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4618
Paps un Co, SIA
Ķiršu iela 5 – 24, Dubuļi, Kaunatas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4616
SOKOLKI 2, Kooperatīvā sabiedrība
Rēzeknes nov., Sokolku pag., Strupļi, "Meistardarbnīca"
S&M Sauber, SIA
Parka iela 23 – 1, Malta, Maltas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4630