Rēzeknes nov.
Atrasti 4335 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Reislain AB, SIA, Lauris Madžuls, IK un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
A, Ā
B
C, Č
D
F
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
M
N, Ņ
O
P
R
S, Š
V
Lauris Madžuls, IK
Nākotnes iela 19, Rikava, Rikavas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4648
ASTEGRO, SIA
Franča Trasuna iela 55A, Malta, Maltas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4630
ELLIOT Finance, SIA
"Laima", Lejas Ančupāni, Vērēmu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4604
METALO, SIA
"Kurzemnieki", Audriņi, Audriņu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4611
Paps Service Group, SIA
Ķiršu iela 5 – 24, Dubuļi, Kaunatas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4616
ZRSK, SIA
"Annas Sēta", Jaunie Čači, Griškānu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4601
LKW Transport, SIA
Rēzeknes iela 8 – 1, Stoļerova, Stoļerovas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4642
JAUNA RONDO, SIA
Skolas iela 21 – 46, Malta, Maltas pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4630
Agroinvests, SIA
"Piertnīku atpūtas komplekss", Piertnīki, Sakstagala pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4645
Vital electron, IK
Parka iela 2 – 9, Strūžāni, Stružānu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4643
APB PRO, SIA
"Dzintari", Lipuški, Mākoņkalna pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4626
BALTIC FLAGS, SIA
"Korūgu muiža", Feimaņi, Feimaņu pag., Rēzeknes nov., LV-4623