Dobeles nov.

Atrasti 5174 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā GRĒVELES, Viļņa, ZS, APIŅI, Apiņa, ZS un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

A, Ā
B
D
I, Ī
J
K, Ķ
L, Ļ
N, Ņ
P
T
U, Ū
V
Z, Ž

GRĒVELES, Viļņa, ZS

"Grēveles", Bukaišu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3714

APIŅI, Apiņa, ZS

Dobeles nov., Bukaišu pag., "Apiņi"

ĢENTELES, Ozoliņa, ZS

"Ģenteles", Bukaišu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3714

DEĢI, Tomberga, ZS

"Deģi", Augstkalnes pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3709

MEŽĀRES, Jākobsona, ZS

Dobeles nov., Augstkalnes pag., "Mežāres"

LIEPZIEDI, Rozenbaumas, ZS

"Liepziedi", Liepziedi, Auru pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3701

JAUNLAPSAS, Erbs, ZS

Dobeles nov., Bikstu pag., "Jaunlapsas"

JAUNROGAS, Ložas, ZS

Dobeles nov., Bukaišu pag., "Jaunrogas"

ĀRĪTES, Bullis, ZS

"Ārītes", Bērzes pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3732

LĪDUMI, Šahlova, ZS

"Līdumi", Krimūnu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3719

SĒĻI, Zoltnera, ZS

Dobeles nov., Īles pag., "Sēļi"

KAPTEIŅI, Volkovskas, ZS

"Kapteiņi", Vītiņu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3721

PAEGĻI, Asara, ZS

"Paegļi", Penkules pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3725

LAIMIŅAS, Dobeles rajona Annenieku pagasta, ZS

Dobeles nov., Annenieku pag., "Laimiņas"

PILNRIEKSTIŅI, Upatnieces, ZS

Dobeles nov., Bēnes pag., "Pilnriekstiņi"

DZINTARI, Riekstiņa, ZS

"Dzintari", Bikstu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3713

LAMBAS, Bērtules, ZS

"Lambas", Vītiņu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3721

MIEDZIŅI, Riekstiņas, ZS

"Miedziņi", Bikstu pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3713

EGLAIŅI, Jekševica, ZS

"Eglaiņi", Ukru pag., Dobeles nov., LV-3714

PĻAVIŅAS, Sprudzāna, ZS

Dobeles nov., Krimūnu pag., "Pļaviņas"
+