Bauskas nov.

Atrasti 7675 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā VIVAR, SIA, Ķīniešu uzkodas, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

B
C, Č
D
G, Ģ
I, Ī
K, Ķ
M
R
S, Š
V

VIVAR, SIA

Sporta iela 1, Vecumnieki, Vecumnieku pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3933

Ķīniešu uzkodas, SIA

"Olīvas", Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

Relax CAR, SIA

"Ezerzemnieki", Vecumnieku pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3930

Latozols, SIA

"Nerātņi", Bārbeles pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3905

KSPM, SIA

Sporta iela 4, Vecumnieki, Vecumnieku pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3933

iknar, SIA

Salātu iela 12 – 35, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

Ixat3322, SIA

Zemgaļu iela 30 k-1 – 3, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

AVER HOME, SIA

Dārza iela 8 – 7, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

KANOR, SIA

Zaļā iela 13 – 4, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

Flooring Systems, SIA

"Jaunmeldri", Lambārte, Dāviņu pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3913

Driver34, IK

Salātu iela 16 k-1 – 22, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

AS Transports, SIA

Salātu iela 14 – 22, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

VA Sound, IK

Parka iela 1B, Iecava, Bauskas nov., LV-3913

VVS BYGGNAD, SIA

"Bebru Pļavas", Iecavas pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3913

L.E.B.F, SIA

Uzvaras iela 15 – 25, Uzvara, Gailīšu pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3931

MELNS UN BALTS, SIA

Uzvaras iela 11, Bauska, Bauskas nov., LV-3901

L.Serviss, SIA

Kamardes iela 4, Uzvara, Gailīšu pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3931

EMS - Būvnieks, SIA

"Cīruļi", Codes pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3910

Civriv Creativ, SIA

Garā iela 9, Likverteni, Vecsaules pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3932

ARH GRUPA, SIA

Mazā iela 1, Code, Codes pag., Bauskas nov., LV-3910
+