Ķekavas nov.
Atrasti 6452 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Entrons, SIA, ARMS Group, SIA un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
Entrons, SIA
Kārklu iela 2, Odukalns, Ķekavas pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-2123
Novada ceļi, SIA
Krasta iela 4, Rāmava, Ķekavas pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-2111
ICL Transports, SIA
Mazā Zālītes iela 8, Krustkalni, Ķekavas pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-2111
Oakpillars group, SIA
Akotu iela 19, Alejas, Ķekavas pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-2111
Investa Ltd, SIA
Izstāžu iela 11, Valdlauči, Ķekavas pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-1076
ATD B, Rīgas rajona A.Drīksnas daudznozaru, IU
Blaumaņa iela 10, Baldone, Ķekavas nov., LV-2125
REKORDS 96, Māra Muižnieka - firma, IU
Zemes iela 13, Ķekava, Ķekavas nov., LV-2123
MAĻJA, Rīgas raj. N.Mamro komercfirma, IU
"Vārpas" – 25, Daugmale, Daugmales pag., Ķekavas nov., LV-2124
Kēfa, Biedrība-sabiedriskā labuma organizācija Teodiceja
Pavasara iela 9, Baloži, Ķekavas nov., LV-2112