Alūksnes nov.

Atrasti 2912 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā Stil Trans, SIA, INBRA, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

Stil Trans, SIA

"Ietekas", Mārkalnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4351

INBRA, SIA

"Bieranti" – 2, Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

Kovalio design, SIA

Laurencenes iela 4 – 51, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

RM autoserviss, SIA

"Viļņi" – 6, Strautiņi, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

ZANDA MEDIA, SIA

"Līvāni 92", Liepna, Liepnas pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4354

VECLAICENES IDEJU PARKS, SIA

"Birztalas", Veclaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4335

REIA, SIA

"Lazdukalni", Veclaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4335

Timber Prefab Elements, SIA

Ezermalas iela 30, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

W Aizupītes, SIA

"Aizupītes 3", Aizupītes, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

XISH 12, SIA

"Jerlani", Kalncempju pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4342

Siltudens, SIA

"Līvāni", Strautiņi, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

FishingZone Baltic, SIA

Pils iela 40 – 44, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

WGH-HOLDING, SIA

"Graudi", Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

SAN-BAU, SIA

"Gulbji", Pededzes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4352

SILTUMRADIS, SIA

"Stiebriņi", Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

SENATNES 2, Alūksnes rajona Pededzes pagasta, ZS

"Senatnes", Pededzes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4352

TĪLĀNI, Alūksnes rajona Jaunlaicenes pagasta, ZS

Alūksnes nov., Jaunlaicenes pag., "Tilāni"

Zemgales tehnoloģiskais parks, SIA

"Galdusalas 1", Jaunlaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4336

Lowen Success Consulting, SIA

Helēnas iela 55 k-3 – 57, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

IGG SERVISS, SIA

Melleņkalna iela 7, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
+