Alūksnes nov.
Atrasti 2912 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā RETENES, SIA, LATVIA RIVERS, SIA un citi
Pilsētas
Pagasti
Rūpniecības iela 8F, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Torņa iela 13 – 18, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Rūpniecības iela 8F, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
"Gravas", Jaunannas pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4340
"Ķauķi", Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332
"Kastaņi", Alsviķi, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333
"Golovkina", Pededzes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4352
Jāņkalna iela 55A – 1, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
"Vērmaņi", Jaunalūksnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
"Bērzi" – 5, Mālupe, Mālupes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4358
Pils iela 16, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Pils iela 16, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
"Mazupe", Jaunalūksnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4350
Darba iela 9, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Pils iela 40 – 27, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Pils iela 33, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
"Kalni", Malienas pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4359
Helēnas iela 55 k-2 – 13, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Siguldas iela 7, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
Helēnas iela 62 – 29, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301