Alūksnes nov.

Atrasti 2912 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā PARCIS MEG, SIA, HRD, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

PARCIS MEG, SIA

Nākotnes iela 8, Māriņkalns, Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

HRD, SIA

Rūpniecības iela 2E, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

MV STUDIJA, SIA

Helēnas iela 62 – 36, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

RG MEŽI, SIA

"Bērzulejas" – 12, Mārkalne, Mārkalnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4351

LUXIE, SIA

Ezermalas iela 6, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

KR 5, SIA

Latgales iela 3B, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Rūtas Vanagas ārsta prakse, SIA

"Aizupītes 8", Aizupītes, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

T WOOD, SIA

Pilsētas bulvāris 20 – 8, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

RUMPANS AUTO, SIA

Helēnas iela 22B, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

The Deluxe Trade, SIA

Torņa iela 6, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

ZEVEN, SIA

Rīgas iela 12 – 12, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

Projekts EAE, SIA

"Medulāji", Ziemera pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4332

EVACAR, SIA

Torņa iela 11 – 31, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

KALLIKE, SIA

"Druvas", Veclaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4335

Ralfs K, SIA

Torņa iela 11 – 31, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301

LARISEL, SIA

"Mežmalas", Jaunanna, Jaunannas pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4340

EU LAND, SIA

"Airītes", Kolberģis, Jaunalūksnes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4350

Saimniecība Nākotne, SIA

"Bambāļi", Jaunlaicenes pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4336

N21, SIA

"Bērzi" – 19, Alsviķi, Alsviķu pag., Alūksnes nov., LV-4333

REVER A, SIA

Blaumaņa iela 5 – 2, Alūksne, Alūksnes nov., LV-4301
+