Aizkraukles nov.

Atrasti 5157 uzņēmumi, tai skaitā AGR TEHNIKA, SIA, English & Scholastic Consulting, SIA un citi

Pilsētas

Pagasti

A, Ā
B
D
I, Ī
J
K, Ķ
M
N, Ņ
P
S, Š
V
Z, Ž

AGR TEHNIKA, SIA

"Lejas Varkavieši", Kokneses pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5113

English & Scholastic Consulting, SIA

"Renceļi", Staburaga pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5128

BŪVE 17, SIA

"Gundegas", Vecbebri, Bebru pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5135

Treilers LONG, SIA

Torņu iela 4A, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

ZAIGAS, KOKNESES PAGASTA, ZS

"Kļavas" – 2, Vecbebri, Bebru pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5135

HEBRO, Brenčuka, IU

"Zemkopības institūts 1", Zemkopības institūts, Skrīveru pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5125

SL Heat, SIA

"Dimanti" – 18, Irši, Iršu pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5108

KRAUPS, SIA

Rūpniecības iela 5, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

VD LABIEKĀRTOŠANA, SIA

Jaunceltnes iela 30A – 7, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

RENE, IK

Dārza iela 3B, Skrīveri, Skrīveru pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5125

DUGLĀZIJA, SIA

Mednieku iela 9, Koknese, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5113

GS67, IK

Lāčplēša iela 11 – 29, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

Salenieku Bloks, SIA

"Salenieku Bloks", Sērenes pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5123

Pumpuri, Iršu pagasta, ZS

"Pumpuri", Iršu pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5108

LAUMA A, Aizkraukles novada, SIA

Jaunceltnes iela 13D, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

KraftWork, SIA

"Veldzes", Sērenes pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5123

EPDM, SIA

Lāčplēša iela 29 – 50, Aizkraukle, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5101

EVEC, SIA

Daugavas iela 42 – 5, Pļaviņas, Aizkraukles nov., LV-5120

Arīts, SIA

Dārza iela 3, Skrīveri, Skrīveru pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5125

DKM-AUTO, SIA

Zaļā iela 8A, Ērberģe, Mazzalves pag., Aizkraukles nov., LV-5133
+